Высшая лига-2020/21. 4-я группа

Место Команды И В Н П Мячи Очки
1 Саяны (Абакан) 14 13 0 1 70-34 39
2 Енисей-2 (Красноярск) 14 12 0 2 88-52 36
3 Кузбасс-2 (Кемерово) 14 5 1 8 63-62 16
4 СКА-нефтяник-2 (Хабаровск) 10 4 0 6 42-50 12
5 Восток (Арсеньев) 10 4 0 6 38-53 12
6 Сибсельмаш-2 (Новосибирск) 14 3 0 11 39-62 9
7 Байкал-Энергия-2 (Иркутск) 12 2 1 9 39-66 7

Календарь/Результаты

Дата Время игры Хозяева Гости Счет
23.11.2020 19:00:00 Сибсельмаш-2 Кузбасс-2 4:5
24.11.2020 19:00:00 Сибсельмаш-2 Кузбасс-2 2:1
27.11.2020 19:00:00 Сибсельмаш-2 Енисей-2 2:5
27.11.2020 19:00:00 Кузбасс-2 Саяны 4:3
28.11.2020 19:00:00 Сибсельмаш-2 Енисей-2 1:3
28.11.2020 19:00:00 Кузбасс-2 Саяны 4:5
01.12.2020 19:00:00 Байкал-Энергия-2 СКА-нефтяник-2 8:3
01.12.2020 19:00:00 Кузбасс-2 Енисей-2 3:8
01.12.2020 19:00:00 Сибсельмаш-2 Саяны 2:5
02.12.2020 19:00:00 Байкал-Энергия-2 СКА-нефтяник-2 5:9
02.12.2020 19:00:00 Кузбасс-2 Енисей-2 4:7
02.12.2020 19:00:00 Сибсельмаш-2 Саяны 0:1
05.12.2020 19:00:00 Байкал-Энергия-2 Восток 3:2
05.12.2020 19:00:00 Енисей-2 СКА-нефтяник-2 8:1
06.12.2020 19:00:00 Енисей-2 СКА-нефтяник-2 7:4
06.12.2020 19:00:00 Байкал-Энергия-2 Восток 2:6
09.12.2020 13:00:00 Енисей-2 Восток 7:2
09.12.2020 19:00:00 Саяны СКА-нефтяник-2 7:4
10.12.2020 13:00:00 Енисей-2 Восток 12:5
10.12.2020 19:00:00 Саяны СКА-нефтяник-2 4:2
13.12.2020 13:00:00 Саяны Восток 6:0
13.12.2020 13:00:00 Сибсельмаш-2 Байкал-Энергия-2 6:2
14.12.2020 13:00:00 Сибсельмаш-2 Байкал-Энергия-2 4:3
14.12.2020 19:00:00 Саяны Восток 7:3
17.12.2020 13:00:00 Кузбасс-2 Байкал-Энергия-2 5:5
18.12.2020 13:00:00 Кузбасс-2 Байкал-Энергия-2 12:4
21.12.2020 13:00:00 Енисей-2 Кузбасс-2 7:4
21.12.2020 19:00:00 Саяны Сибсельмаш-2 8:5
22.12.2020 13:00:00 Енисей-2 Кузбасс-2 7:6
22.12.2020 19:00:00 Саяны Сибсельмаш-2 4:3
23.12.2020 13:00:00 Восток СКА-нефтяник-2 7:3
24.12.2020 13:00:00 Восток СКА-нефтяник-2 2:8
25.12.2020 13:00:00 Енисей-2 Сибсельмаш-2 5:2
25.12.2020 19:00:00 Саяны Кузбасс-2 4:3
26.12.2020 13:00:00 Енисей-2 Сибсельмаш-2 8:4
26.12.2020 13:00:00 Саяны Кузбасс-2 2:0
13.01.2021 13:00:00 Восток Байкал-Энергия-2 6:5
14.01.2021 13:00:00 Восток Байкал-Энергия-2 5:0
15.01.2021 13:00:00 Кузбасс-2 Сибсельмаш-2 8:2
16.01.2021 13:00:00 Кузбасс-2 Сибсельмаш-2 4:2
17.01.2021 13:00:00 СКА-нефтяник-2 Байкал-Энергия-2 3:1
17.01.2021 13:00:00 Саяны Енисей-2 6:2
18.01.2021 13:00:00 СКА-нефтяник-2 Байкал-Энергия-2 5:1
18.01.2021 19:00:00 Саяны Енисей-2 8:2
28.01.2021 13:00:00 СКА-нефтяник-2 Саяны :
29.01.2021 13:00:00 СКА-нефтяник-2 Саяны :

Наши друзья и партнеры