Межсезонье-2022/23

Таблица переходов

 

Команды

Пришли

Ушли

 Динамо
 /Москва/
 В. Тарасов, нп (Кузбасс)
 И. Вассерман, зщ (Байкал-Энергия)
 И. Кузьмин, зщ (Родина)
 Д. Ширяев, пз (Строитель)
 О. Земцов, пз (Ак Барс-Динамо)
 П. Булатов, зщ (Венерсборг,Швеция)
 В. Ивкин, зщ (СКА-Нефтяник)
 Н. Иванов, нп (СКА-Нефтяник)
 Б. Павенский, пз (Байкал-Энергия)
 М. Василенко, пз (СКА-Нефтяник)
 О. Толстихин, пз (СКА-Нефтяник)
 Р. Дарковский, пз (СКА-Нефтяник)
 Водник
 /Архангельск/
 
 Д. Лапшин, пз (Строитель)
 Н. Ярович, ст.тренер
 А. Марков, зщ (Старт)
 А. Антонов, нп (Мурман)
 К. Попеляев, нп (Енисей)
 В. Кутузов, нп (Старт)
 Кузбасс
 /Кемерово/
 В. Шульга, пз (Байкал-Энергия)
 В. Чернов, пз (Байкал-Энергия)
 Д. Макаров, пз (Енисей)
 А. Ничков, нп (Строитель)
 В. Васильев, зщ (Енисей)
 В. Тарасов, нп (Динамо)
 В. Швецов, нп (Байкал-Энергия)
 СКА-Нефтяник
 /Хабаровск/
 М. Пашкин, гл. тренер (Ак Барс-Динамо)
 А. Федоров, тренер (Енисей)
 С. Чупин, нп (Енисей)
 В. Ивкин, зщ (Динамо)
 Д. Сидоров, пз (Байкал-Энергия)
 Н. Иванов, нп (Динамо)
 О. Толстихин, пз (Динамо)
 М. Василенко, пз (Динамо)
 А. Джусоев, пз (АИК, Швеция)
 Р. Дарковский, нп (Динамо)
 М. Юрьев, гл.тренер
 А. Пашкин, ст. тр (Байкал-Энергия)
 Д. Рысев, вр (Ак Барс-Динамо)
 Ю. Викулин, зщ (Байкал-Энергия)
 Ю. Бондаренко, зщ (Енисей)
 А. Антипов, пз (Байкал-Энергия)
 А. Ким, пз
 А. Бондаренко, нп (Байкал-Энергия)
 П. Рязанцев, пз (Сибсельмаш)
 Ч. Хандамаев, пз (Кировец)
 В. Усов, нп (Кировец)
 Енисей
 /Красноярск/
 Р. Булгаков, зщ (Енисей-2)
 М. Хайруллин, пз (Енисей-2)
 В. Евсеев, нп (Енисей-2)
 К. Попеляев, нп (Водник)
 В. Нелюбин, пз (Родина)
 А. Прохоров, вр (Стоитель)
 Ю. Бондаренко, зщ (СКА-Нефтяник)
 К. Коломейцев, пз (Волга)
 А. Варламов, пз (Строитель)
 Т. Безносов, пз (Байкал-Энергия)
 Д. Макаров, пз (Кузбасс)
 В. Васильев, зщ (Кузбасс)
 М. Шиляев, вр
 С. Чупин, нп (СКА-Нефтяник)
 Д. Криушенков, пз
 А. Гильям, пз
 Байкал-Энергия
 /Иркутск/
 О. Тарнаруцкий, пз (Мурман)
 Д. Петров, пз (Сибсельмаш)
 М. Азаренко, зщ (Сибсельмаш)
 Б. Павенский, пз (Динамо)
 Т. Безносов, пз (Енисей)
 В. Швецов, нп (Кузбасс)
 А. Бондаренко, нп (СКА-Нефтяник) 
 А. Антипов, пз (СКА-Нефтяник)
 А. Пашкин, ст.тр (СКА-Нефтяник)
 Д. Петров
 И. Вассерман, зщ (Динамо)
 И. Нечаев, пз (Ак Барс-Динамо)
 И. Соловьев, пз (Ак Барс-Динамо)
 В. Шульга, пз (Кузбасс)
 В. Чернов, пз (Кузбасс)
 Д. Сидоров, пз (СКА-Нефтяник)
 К. Фагерстрем, нп (Хаммарбю, Швеция)
 Е. Хвалько, тренер
 Ак Барс-Динамо
 /Казань/
 И. Максимов, гл. тренер
 К. Петровский, нп (Сибсельмаш)
 Д. Рысев, вр (СКА-Нефтяник)
 И. Нечаев, пз (Байкал-Энергия)
 И. Соловьев, пз (Байкал-Энергия)
 Д. Максимов, пз (Динамо-Крылатское)
 М. Пашкин, гл.тренер (СКА-Нефтяник)
 С. Ган, нп (Сибсельмаш)
 О. Земцов, пз (Динамо)
 Д. Пасечник, зщ (Родина)
 А. Лысов, зщ
 Строитель
 /Сыктывкар/
 
 П. Франц, гл. тренер
 А. Ничков, нп (Кузбасс)
 В. Русин, пз (Мурман)
 Д. Ширяев, пз (Динамо)
 Д. Лапшин, пз (Водник)
 Д. Горячев, пз (Мурман)
 А. Прохоров, вр (Енисей)
 А. Осипенков, зщ (Мурман)
 А. Лихачев, пз (Сибсельмаш)
 М. Шакиров, вр (Родина)
 А. Варламов, пз (Енисей)
 Д. Фефелов, нп (Мурман)
 Д. Потемин, пз (Кировец)
 Волга
 /Ульяновск/

 С. Лихачев, пз (Мурман)

 А. Климкин, пз (Мурман)
 Е. Мельников, пз (Старт)
 А. Степанов, нп
 К. Коломейцев, пз (Енисей)
 Д. Скворцов, пз
 А. Крайнов
 Д. Стариков, пз
 Старт
 /Нижний-Новгород/
 Е. Мельников, пз (Волга)
 А. Марков, зщ (Водник)
 В. Кутузов, нп (Водник)
 А. Башарымов
 
 Ур. трубник
 /Первоуральск/
 А. Орлов, зщ (Родина)
 П. Цыганенко, пз (Родина)
 Д. Черных, пз (Мурман)
 Е. Егорычев, пз (Саяны)
 С. Почкунов, нп (Фрилессос,Швеция)
 В. Дегтярев, зщ
 Н. Никитин, пз
 Г. Югасов, нп
 М. Иванов, нп
 Мурман
 /Мурманск/
 В. Русин, пз (Строитель)
 А. Климкин, пз (Волга)
 А. Антонов, нп (Водник)
 Д. Горячев, пз (Строитель)
 Е. Деменченко, зщ (Водник-2)
 А. Осипенков, зщ (Строитель)
 Д. Фефелов, нп (Строитель)
 О. Тарнаруцкий, пз (Байкал-Энергия)
 Д. Черных, пз (Ур.трубник)
 С. Лихачев, пз (Волга)
 Д. Тюкавин, пз
 А. Гладышев, пз
 Н. Шеховцов, зщ
 М. Лисюк, пз
 Н. Дмитров, зщ (Кировец)
 Сибсельмаш
 /Новосибирск/
 С. Ган, нп (Ак Барс-Динамо)
 А. Лихачев, пз (Строитель)
 П. Рязанцев, нп (СКА-Нефтяник)
 М. Плотников, зщ (Мутала, Швеция)
 Е. Леонов, пз
 Д. Петров, пз (Байкал-Энергия)
 М. Азаренко, зщ (Байкал-Энергия)
 В. Ковалев, вр
 К. Петровский, нп (Ак Барс-Динамо)
 Д. Ваганов
 Родина
 /Киров/
 М. Шакиров, вр (Строитель)
 Д. Кураев, пз
 А. Степанов, 
 Д. Пасечник, пз (Ак Барс-Динамо)
 А. Лысов
 Г. Кулдышев
 А. Крайнов
 А. Хихленко
 М. Шилин
 И. Черногоров
 С. Чистосердов
 И. Деревцов
 Е. Неронов
 А. Рушкин, гл.тренер
 Д. Цыцаров, пз
 И. Кузьмин, зщ (Динамо)
 А. Орлов, зщ (Ур.трубник)
 П. Цыганенко, пз (Ур.трубник)
 В. Нелюбин, пз (Енисей)
 Е. Шицко, нп
 И. Леденцов
 А. Бушуев
 Кировец
 /Уфа/
 В. Усов, нп (СКА-Нефтяник)
 С. Дёмин, пз (СКА-Нефтяник-2)
 Д. Потёмин, пз (Строитель)
 Я. Гах, вр (Кузбасс-2)
 Н. Дмитров, зщ (Мурман)
 Ч. Хандамаев, пз (СКА-Нефтяник-2)
 
 

Наши друзья и партнеры