Межсезонье-2019/20

Таблица переходов

 

Команды

Пришли Ушли
 СКА-нефтяник
 /Хабаровск/
 Гац (СДЮШОР)
 Хандамаев (СДЮШОР)
 Рязанцев, нп (АИК, Швеция)
 Ким, пз (АИК, Швеция)
 Бефус, пз (Динамо, М)
 Ивкин, зщ (Динамо, М)
 Толстихин, пз (Енисей)
 Лапшин, пз (Енисей)
 Потемин, пз (Сибсельмаш)
 Динамо
 /Москва/
 Ивкин, зщ (СКА-нефтяник)
 Бефус, пз (СКА-нефтяник)
 Шевцов, нп (Енисей)
 Чернышов, нп (Енисей)
 Е. Мельников, пз (Волга)
 Пожилов, пз (Водник)
 Легошин, зщ (Водник)
 
 Ур.трубник
 /Первоуральск/
 Воробьев, пз (Вейтеря, Финляндия)
 Грачев, нп (Хаммарбю, Швеция)
 Утебалиев, пз (Акжайык,Казахстан)
 Ахмеров, вр (Мурман)
 Фефелов, пз (Строитель)
 Липин, пз (Старт)
 Д. Черных, нп (Старт)
 Байкал-Энергия
 /Иркутск/
 А. Егорычев, пз (Енисей)
 М. Прокопьев, зщ (Енисей)
 А. Прокопьев, пз (Енисей)
 Ган, нп (Сибсельмаш)
 Е. Егорычев, пз (Динамо, Кз)
 Вдовенко, пз (Енисей)
 Захаров, зщ (Мурман)
 Чижов, зщ (АИК, Швеция)
 Денисов, зщ (Сибсельмаш)
 Филимонов, зщ (Волга)
 Безносов, нп (Енисей)
 Фероян, нп (Мурман)
Шадрин, пз (Оби/Тьюреда,Швеция)
 Енисей
 /Красноярск/
 М. Пашкин, гл.тр (Хаммарбю,Швеция)
 Толстихин, пз (СКА-нефтяник)
 Лапшин, пз (СКА-нефтяник)
 Безносов, нп (Байкал-Энергия)
 Эдлунд, нп (Сандвикен, Швеция)
 Децура, пз (Каликс, Швеция)
 Р. Черных, вр (Водник)
 М. Прокопьев, зщ (Байкал-Энергия)
 А. Прокопьев, пз (Байкал-Энергия)
 Вдовенко, пз (Байкал-Энергия)
 Шевцов, нп (Динамо, М)
 Чернышов, нп (Динамо, М)
 А. Егорычев, пз (Байкал-Энергия)
 Водник
 /Архангельск/
 Ничков, нп (Волга)
 Попеляев, нп (Оби-Тьюреда,Швеция)
 Р. Черных, вр (Енисей)
 Пожилов, пз (Динамо, М)
 Легошин, зщ (Динамо, М)
 Тюкавин, пз (закончил)
 Логинов, пз (АИК, Швеция)
 Русин, пз (Строитель)
 Пивоваров, нп (Родина)
 Динамо
 /Казань/
Савельев, пз (Старт)
Е. Корев, пз (Старт)
 Вахрушев, нп (Строитель)
 Матвеев, зщ (Мурман)
 Бедарев, пз
 Е. Егорычев, пз (Байкал-Энергия)
 Слаутин, пз
 Фролов, пз (Строитель)
 Кузбасс
 /Кемерово/
 
 Семенов, зщ (Мурман)
 Сибсельмаш
 /Новосибирск/
 Денисов, зщ (Байкал-Энергия)
 Потемин, пз (СКА-нефтяник)
 Петровский, нп (Волга)
 Ковалев, вр
 Ган, нп (Байкал-Энергия)
 Старт
 /Н-Новгород/
 А. Епифанов, тр (Зоркий)
 Чистосердов, пз (Зоркий)
 Куприянов, нп (Стьернан,Швеция)
 Волочугин, зщ (Зоркий)
 Сысоев, пз (Зоркий)
 Немцев, зщ (Строитель)
 Липин, пз (Ур.трубник)
 Д. Черных, нп (Ур.трубник)
 Исмагилов, нп (Родина)
 Васильев, зщ
 Осипенков, зщ
 Максименко, зщ
 Савельев, пз (Динамо, Кз)
 Бушуев, пз (Родина)
 Неронов, пз
 Катугин, пз
 Усов, пз (СКА-нефтяник-2)
 Е. Корев, пз (Динамо, Кз)
 П. Юханссон, нп (Ветланда,Швеция)
 Мурман
 /Мурманск/
 Осокин, пз (Зоркий)
 Захаров, зщ (Байкал-Энергия)
 Д. Тюкавин, пз (Зоркий)
 Ахмеров, вр (Ур.трубник)
 Семенов, зщ (Кузбасс)
 Матвеев, зщ (Динамо, Кз)
 Фероян, нп (Байкал-Энергия)
 Дубровский, вр (Восток)
 Ронжин, пз (Родина)
 Строитель
 /Сыктывкар/
 Бочкарев, пз (Зоркий)
 Вахрушев, нп (Динамо, Кз)
 Русин, пз (Водник)
 Фролов, пз (Динамо, Кз)
 Фефелов, пз (Ур.трубник)
 Немцев, зщ (Старт)
 Леухин, пз (Родина)
 Волга
 /Ульяновск/
 Е. Мельников, пз (Динамо, М)
 Филимонов, зщ (Байкал-Энергия)
 Тумаев (Оттербекен, Швеция)
 Гареев (Оттербекен, Швеция)
 Петровский, нп (Сибсельмаш)
 Ничков, нп (Водник)
 И. Ишкельдин, пз
 Леденцов, зщ (Родина)
 Барашков, пз
 Башаев, нп
 Пименов, зщ
 Гришин, нп
 Шалухин, пз (СКА-нефтяник-2)
 Родина
 /Киров/
 Исмагилов, нп (Старт)
 Леухин, пз (Строитель)
 Бушуев, пз (Старт)
 Леденцов, зщ (Старт)
 Пивоваров, нп (Водник)
 Перминов, нп (Зоркий)
 Ронжин, пз (Мурман)
 
 

Наши друзья и партнеры