Главная Календарь

КомандыИВНПМячиО
1  СКА-Нефтяник-2 (Хабаровск) 2 1 1 0 18—2 4
2  Надежда (Биробиджан) 2 1 0 1 5—6 3
3  СКИФ (Хабаровск) 2 0 0 2 2—7 0
Группа А
1  Восток (Арсеньев) 2 1 1 0 15—2 4
2  Сборная юниоров (Хабаровск) 2 0 0 2 2—31 0
Группа B
1  Урожай (Смидович) 2 2 0 0 8—2 6

СтадияВремя игрыХозяеваГостиСчетИнфо
21.01.2012
группа А 10.00 СКА-Нефтяник-2 Сборная юниоров 17:1 Инфо
группа Б 11.30 Надежда СКИФ 4:1 Инфо
группа А 13.00 СКА-Нефтяник-2 Восток 1:1 Инфо
группа Б 14.30 Надежда Урожай 1:5 Инфо
группа А 16.00 Восток Сборная юниоров 14:1 Инфо
группа Б 17.30 Урожай СКИФ 3:1 Инфо
СтадияВремя игрыХозяеваГостиСчетИнфо
22.01.2012
полуфинал-1 10.00 СКА-Нефтяник-2 Надежда 6:3 Инфо
полуфинал-2 11.30 Урожай Восток 2:4 Инфо
за 5-е место 13.00 Сборная юниоров СКИФ 1:6 Инфо
за 3-е место 14.30 Надежда Урожай 3:5 Инфо
финал 16.00 СКА-Нефтяник-2 Восток 5:1 Инфо

Кубок губернатора 2012
 ИО
1  СКА-Нефтяник-2 2 4
2 Надежда23
3 СКИФ20
Группа А
1 Восток24
2 Сборная юниоров20
Группа B
1 Урожай26
Статистика

Бомбардиры

Ф.И.О.#
Корев П.  10 
Ефимов М.  6 
Бурмистров С.  4 
Пермин П.  4 
Громов А.  4 
Левондовский Л.  4 
Батура Д.  4 
Клянин М.  3 
Петров А.  3 
Шицко Е.  3 
Прасолов А.  3 
Разумовский М.  2 
Поркулевич В.  2 
Клюшин Е.  2 
Дегодьев А.  2 
Дорохов А.  2 
Носов Е.  2 
Петренко Д.  2 
Щербина А.  2 
Поркулевич С.  1 
Каднай Ю.  1 
Жаданов Е.  1 
Радченко С.  1 
Колдин В.  1 
Максимов И.  1 
Кондрашкин И.  1 
Янцен Г.  1 
Бескровный А.  1 
Маркин К.  1 
Головашин Р.  1 
Кочергин А.  1 
Сазонтов Е.  1 
Болдыков И.  1 
Куцюк И.  1 
Баженов А.  1 
Пронин С.  1 
Сафонов С.  1 
Рекечинский Р.  1 
Касаткин А.  1 
Прокопьев А.  1 

Ассистенты

Ф.И.О.#
Поркулевич С.  5 
Пермин В.  3 
Носов Е.  3 
Петров А.  2 
Клянин М.  2 
Прокопьев А.  2 
Разуваев Д.  2 
Ефимов М.  2 
Поркулевич В.  2 
Горностаев Р.  2 
Бурмистров С.  2 
Сыраев М.  2 
Прасолов А.  2 
Жаданов Е.  2 
Радченко С.  2 
Пронин С.  2 
Янцен Г.  1 
Недовиченко А.  1 
Шицко Е.  1 
Кривенко А.  1 
Клочков С.  1 
Баженов В.  1 
Щиченко Н.  1 
Денисов Е.  1 
Капустин В.  1 
Пермин П.  1 
Петренко Д.  1 
Головашин Р.  1 

Гол + Пас

Ф.И.О.#
Корев П.  10 
Ефимов М.  8 
Поркулевич С.  6 
Бурмистров С.  6 
Прасолов А.  5 
Носов Е.  5 
Петров А.  5 
Клянин М.  5 
Батура Д.  4 
Поркулевич В.  4 
Громов А.  4 
Левондовский Л.  4 
Шицко Е.  4 
Пермин П.  4 
Прокопьев А.  3 
Петренко Д.  3 
Жаданов Е.  3 
Радченко С.  3 
Пронин С.  3 
Пермин В.  3 
Разумовский М.  2 
Сыраев М.  2 
Разуваев Д.  2 
Клюшин Е.  2 
Дегодьев А.  2 
Янцен Г.  2 
Дорохов А.  2 
Головашин Р.  2 
Горностаев Р.  2 
Щербина А.  2 
Каднай Ю.  1 
Кондрашкин И.  1 
Колдин В.  1 
Максимов И.  1 
Недовиченко А.  1 
Бескровный А.  1 
Сафонов С.  1 
Кривенко А.  1 
Клочков С.  1 
Болдыков И.  1 
Денисов Е.  1 
Щиченко Н.  1 
Капустин В.  1 
Баженов А.  1 
Баженов В.  1 
Куцюк И.  1 
Рекечинский Р.  1 
Касаткин А.  1 
Кочергин А.  1 
Сазонтов Е.  1 
Маркин К.  1 

Штрафники

Ф.И.О.#
Каднай Ю.  12 
Баженов А.  12 
Капустин В.  12 
Куцюк И.  12 
Остертаг Д.  12 
Жаданов Е.  12 
Терновский И.  6 
Клянин М.  6 
Поркулевич В.  6 
Громов А.  6 
Разуваев Д.  6 
Титов Д.  6 
Маркин К.  6 
Петров А.  6 
Щиченко Н.  6 
Левондовский Л.  6 
Сафонов С.  6 
Вильданов В.  6 
Графов Н.  6 
Залевский М.  6 
Несговоров В.  6 
Дмитриев Е.  6 
Носов Е.  6 
Болдыков И.  6 
Поркулевич С.  6 
Кузнецов С.  6 
ПАРТНЕРЫ
СОПЕРНИКИ
                       
© СКА Нефтяник 2010-2015. 680011, г. Хабаровск, ул. Павла Морозова 83. тел.:(4212)45-20-09 bandyneft@mail.ru
©Design ArtKirillov. Разработка:Kiwi Group.